PROGRAMACION

 Fecha 01
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Universidad Católica Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 Colo Colo 0 1 San Marcos de Arica
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 Cobresal 1 1 Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Rangers
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción 3 1 Iquique
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Barnechea
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 29/07/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile Rangers
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 Cobreloa 3 0 Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 Unión Española 0 2 Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 Antofagasta 2 3 Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 29/07/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Huachipato Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Palestino S.A Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D 2 1 U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Iquique Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 U. La Calera O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 Ñublense 3 1 Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 29/07/2013 00:00:00 Everton Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 04/01/2015 00:00:00 Barnechea 0 2 Santiago Wanderers
 Fecha 02
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 0 0 Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 U. La Calera 3 0 Barnechea
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 Iquique 3 2 Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 Palestino S.A 0 1 Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Palestino S.A Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 Huachipato 1 2 Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Unión Española Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile 3 0 O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Cobreloa Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 0 1 Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Cobresal Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 Audax Italiano 1 1 Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 14/01/2015 00:00:00 Universidad Católica 0 0 Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Colo Colo Everton
 Fecha 03
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Colo Colo 2 2 Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Universidad Católica Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Cobresal 4 2 Iquique
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción 2 1 O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 3 2 Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Cobreloa 1 3 Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Unión Española 1 2 San Marcos de Arica
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Antofagasta 3 4 U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Iquique Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 19/01/2015 00:00:00 Ñublense 0 3 Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Everton Rangers
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 San Marcos de Arica Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 20/01/2015 00:00:00 Barnechea 0 0 Audax Italiano
 Fecha 04
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 19/08/2013 00:00:00 Rangers U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 19/08/2013 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D Everton
Futbol Profesional 19/08/2013 00:00:00 Unión Española Huachipato
 Fecha 05
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Iquique U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Everton Universidad de Concepción
 Fecha 06
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 U. La Calera Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Iquique Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad Católica Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Everton
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Cobreloa Rangers
 Fecha 07
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Huachipato Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Everton Universidad de Chile
 Fecha 08
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Everton Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Colo Colo Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Cobreloa Cobresal
 Fecha 09
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 30/09/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Everton
Futbol Profesional 30/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 30/09/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Ñublense
 Fecha 10
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Everton Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Colo Colo U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Universidad Católica Rangers
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Universidad de Concepción
 Fecha 11
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Rangers
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 U. La Calera Everton
 Fecha 12
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Everton Iquique
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Universidad de Concepción
 Fecha 13
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano Everton
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 Unión Española Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 U. La Calera Universidad de Chile
 Fecha 14
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Iquique Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Everton Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Rangers
 Fecha 15
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Cobreloa Everton
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Iquique
 Fecha 16
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 02/12/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 02/12/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano Rangers
Futbol Profesional 02/12/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Everton
Futbol Profesional 01/12/2014 00:00:00 Ñublense Universidad de Chile

Compartir este contenido

Servicios

CALENDARIO