PROGRAMACION

 Fecha 01
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Universidad Católica 1 0 Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Audax Italiano 0 1 Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Rangers
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 3 0 Barnechea
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile 3 1 Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 29/07/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile Rangers
Futbol Profesional 29/07/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Huachipato 3 0 Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Palestino S.A 1 2 Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 06/01/2014 00:00:00 Palestino S.A Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 Iquique 1 1 Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 U. La Calera 1 2 O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 29/07/2013 00:00:00 Everton Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 21/07/2014 00:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 1 Colo Colo
 Fecha 02
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Ñublense 2 1 San Marcos de Arica
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Barnechea 0 3 U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Palestino S.A Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D 1 3 Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Antofagasta 0 0 Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Cobreloa 1 2 Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Unión Española 1 0 Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción 0 1 Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Cobresal 0 1 Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal Iquique
Futbol Profesional 05/08/2013 00:00:00 Colo Colo Everton
Futbol Profesional 28/07/2014 00:00:00 Colo Colo 2 0 Iquique
 Fecha 03
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 Universidad Católica 5 1 Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Universidad Católica Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 Audax Italiano 3 1 Barnechea
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile 3 2 Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D 2 2 Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 Palestino S.A 2 2 Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 Huachipato 1 3 Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Huachipato Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Everton Rangers
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 1 Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 Iquique 2 2 Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 04/08/2014 00:00:00 U. La Calera 3 1 Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 12/08/2013 00:00:00 Iquique Unión Española
 Fecha 04
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 19/08/2013 00:00:00 Rangers U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 19/08/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Ñublense 2 1 Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Barnechea 1 0 San Marcos de Arica
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Palestino S.A 1 0 Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 19/08/2013 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D Everton
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Cobreloa 0 2 Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Antofagasta 0 3 Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 19/08/2013 00:00:00 Unión Española Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Unión Española 2 0 U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Colo Colo 2 3 O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 19/08/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 0 Iquique
Futbol Profesional 11/08/2014 00:00:00 Cobresal 2 2 Huachipato
 Fecha 05
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción 3 2 Barnechea
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 Audax Italiano 2 2 Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 Universidad Católica 0 1 Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 Colo Colo 2 0 Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D 4 1 Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 Huachipato 2 0 Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 0 Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Everton Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 U. La Calera 3 2 Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 18/08/2014 00:00:00 Iquique 2 2 Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 26/08/2013 00:00:00 Iquique U. La Calera
 Fecha 06
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 U. La Calera Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Iquique Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Ñublense 1 1 O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Barnechea 0 3 Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Everton
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Palestino S.A 2 1 Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile 2 1 Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Cobreloa Rangers
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Unión Española 0 0 Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Cobreloa 1 1 U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Antofagasta 1 0 Iquique
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad Católica Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 2 Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 02/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 04/09/2014 00:00:00 Cobresal 0 0 San Marcos de Arica
 Fecha 07
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 Cobresal 2 1 Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción 1 1 U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 Colo Colo 4 0 Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 Universidad Católica 2 2 O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 Audax Italiano 0 1 Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 Unión Española 0 1 Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Palestino S.A U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 Huachipato 4 0 Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Huachipato Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 0 Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 16/09/2013 00:00:00 Everton Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 09/09/2014 00:00:00 Iquique 1 0 Barnechea
 Fecha 08
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 U. La Calera 1 1 Iquique
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 U. La Calera Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Everton Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 Ñublense 0 1 Barnechea
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D 1 3 Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 Palestino S.A 1 3 Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 Antofagasta 2 2 Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 Cobreloa 0 1 Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Cobreloa Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 Universidad Católica 2 0 San Marcos de Arica
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Colo Colo Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 4 1 Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 15/09/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile 1 0 Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 23/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile Audax Italiano
 Fecha 09
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 30/09/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Everton
Futbol Profesional 30/09/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 29/09/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción 1 3 Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 29/09/2014 00:00:00 Cobresal 0 1 Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 30/09/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 29/09/2014 00:00:00 Audax Italiano 2 3 Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 29/09/2014 00:00:00 Colo Colo 0 0 Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 29/09/2014 00:00:00 Unión Española 1 0 Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 29/09/2014 00:00:00 Barnechea 1 2 O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 29/09/2014 00:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 0 1 Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 29/09/2014 00:00:00 Iquique 2 4 Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 30/09/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 30/09/2013 00:00:00 Iquique Universidad Católica
 Fecha 10
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 U. La Calera 2 1 Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Everton Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 Cobreloa 1 2 Barnechea
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 Antofagasta 2 0 Ñublense
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile 2 0 San Marcos de Arica
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 Huachipato 0 4 U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D 0 1 Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 Audax Italiano 2 1 Iquique
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Colo Colo U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 07/10/2013 00:00:00 Universidad Católica Rangers
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 Universidad Católica 0 3 Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción 0 1 Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 14/10/2014 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 Unión Española
 Fecha 11
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 20/10/2014 00:00:00 Cobresal 1 1 Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 20/10/2014 00:00:00 Colo Colo 2 0 Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Colo Colo Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 Huachipato 1 2 Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 20/10/2014 00:00:00 Palestino S.A 0 1 Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Rangers
Futbol Profesional 20/10/2014 00:00:00 Unión Española 2 1 Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Unión Española Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 20/10/2014 00:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 1 U. La Calera
Futbol Profesional 20/10/2014 00:00:00 Barnechea 1 0 Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 20/10/2014 00:00:00 Ñublense 2 1 Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 U. La Calera Everton
Futbol Profesional 20/10/2014 00:00:00 Iquique 0 0 O'Higgins S.A.D
 Fecha 12
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 U. La Calera 0 2 Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 Ñublense 3 1 Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Everton Iquique
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 Cobreloa 3 3 Iquique
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile 2 1 Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 Antofagasta 1 1 Barnechea
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D 3 0 Huachipato
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 O'Higgins S.A.D Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 Universidad Católica 2 1 Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción 3 2 Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2014 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 1 San Marcos de Arica
Futbol Profesional 29/10/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Chile Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 28/10/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Universidad de Concepción
 Fecha 13
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal O'Higgins S.A.D
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano Everton
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Palestino S.A
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 Unión Española Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 U. La Calera Universidad de Chile
Futbol Profesional 04/11/2013 00:00:00 Iquique Ñublense
 Fecha 14
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Iquique Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Antofagasta
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Everton Universidad Católica
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Huachipato Universidad de Concepción
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Palestino S.A Cobresal
Futbol Profesional 11/11/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Rangers
 Fecha 15
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Santiago Wanderers Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Universidad de Concepción Unión Española
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal Audax Italiano
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Rangers Iquique
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Cobreloa Everton
Futbol Profesional 25/11/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Universidad Católica
 Fecha 16
Categoría Fecha Hora Equipo 1 Equipo 2
Futbol Profesional 02/12/2013 00:00:00 Antofagasta Cobreloa
Futbol Profesional 02/12/2013 00:00:00 Audax Italiano Rangers
Futbol Profesional 02/12/2013 00:00:00 Universidad Católica Colo Colo
Futbol Profesional 02/12/2013 00:00:00 Cobresal Santiago Wanderers
Futbol Profesional 02/12/2013 00:00:00 Ñublense Everton

Compartir este contenido

Servicios

CALENDARIO